Calendar

View List

June

      
6/23
Post Animal
Slow Pulp

Post Animal

7 PM
6/24
ZZK RECORDS TOUR ft. DAT GARCIA (Argentina)
KING COYA & QUEEN CHOLAS + El G + Terror/Cactus

ZZK RECORDS TOUR ft. DAT GARCIA (Argentina)

8 PM
6/25
6/26
6/27
Immersion
Hair and Space Museum

Immersion

8 PM
6/28
Zen Mother
Prissy Whip + Randall Dunn and Timm Mason

Zen Mother

8 PM
6/29
Jo Passed
Hoop + Wolcott's Instant Pain Annihilator

Jo Passed

7 PM
6/30
Bent Knee
Gatherers + This Patch of Sky

Bent Knee

7 PM

July

7/1
7/2
7/3
7/4
7/5
TWRP *Sold Out*
Planet Booty

TWRP *Sold Out*

8 PM Sold Out
7/6
Sundodger
Echo Texture + Kiro Skiro

Sundodger

7 PM
7/7
Thunders of Wrath - Danger Dank Worldwide Release Show
Reverend Bear + Prize Fighters

Thunders of Wrath - Danger Dank Worldwide Release Show

7 PM
7/8
7/9
7/10
7/11
7/12
Bad Beaches
The Breaking + Surrealized

Bad Beaches

8 PM
7/13
S. Carey
H.C. McEntire

S. Carey

7 PM
7/14
Marjorie Nelch
Xollie Morra

Marjorie Nelch

7 PM
7/15
Death By Stereo Alpha
Vinsane + D. Mikey + Hooligans

Death By Stereo Alpha

8 PM
7/16
jjjacob jjjames
Sam Rae + Sharkk Heartt

jjjacob jjjames

8 PM
7/17
7/18
Bellows
iji

Bellows

8 PM
7/19
Waker

Waker

8 PM
7/20
7/21
7/22
7/23
7/24
Sam Evian

Sam Evian

8 PM
7/25
Cobi

Cobi

7 PM
7/26
7/27
7/28
7/29
Denitia

Denitia

8 PM
7/30
7/31
MOURN
Chastity

MOURN

8 PM
    

August

   
8/1
Jesse Marchant

Jesse Marchant

8 PM
8/2
The Mondegreens + Balto
Ronhaar

The Mondegreens + Balto

8 PM
8/3
Healy
TOBi

Healy

7 PM
8/4
8/5
8/6
8/7
8/8
8/9
8/10
Timber Timbre (First Show)
Thor and Friends

Timber Timbre (First Show)

7 PM
8/11
Timber Timbre (Second Show)
Thor and Friends

Timber Timbre (Second Show)

7 PM
8/12
Dylan Carlson
Mary Lattimore

Dylan Carlson

8 PM
8/13
Bodega

Bodega

8 PM
8/14
8/15
8/16
Chrome Lakes
Reader + Straya

Chrome Lakes

8 PM
8/17
8/18
8/19
Stu Larsen + Natsuki Kurai
Tim Hart

Stu Larsen + Natsuki Kurai

8 PM
8/20
8/21
8/22
The Last Bandoleros

The Last Bandoleros

8 PM
8/23
8/24
8/25
Bad Bad Hats
Cumulus

Bad Bad Hats

7 PM
8/26
8/27
8/28
8/29
8/30
8/31
 

September

      
9/1
9/2
9/3
9/4
Freddy & Francine

Freddy & Francine

7 PM
9/5
LVL UP - Their FINAL Tour
Pllush

LVL UP - Their FINAL Tour

8 PM
9/6
9/7
9/8
Ziggy Alberts

Ziggy Alberts

7 PM
9/9
9/10
9/11
9/12
9/13
9/14
Slaughter Beach, Dog

Slaughter Beach, Dog

7 PM
9/15
9/16
OHMME

OHMME

8 PM
9/17
9/18
Hatchie

Hatchie

8 PM
9/19
9/20
9/21
9/22
9/23
9/24
9/25
9/26
9/27
Trevor Powers

Trevor Powers

8 PM
9/28
Lucy Spraggan

Lucy Spraggan

7 PM
9/29
9/30
      

October

 
10/1
10/2
Saint Sister

Saint Sister

7 PM
10/3
10/4
Wild Rivers

Wild Rivers

8 PM
10/5
Dead Sara

Dead Sara

7 PM
10/6
Dream Wife

Dream Wife

7 PM
10/7
Sons of Kemet

Sons of Kemet

8 PM
10/8
10/9
10/10
10/11
10/12
The Score
The Orphan The Poet + birthday

The Score

7 PM
10/13
10/14
10/15
10/16
10/17
Mothers

Mothers

8 PM
10/18
10/19
10/20
Gruff Rhys

Gruff Rhys

7 PM
10/21
10/22
10/23
10/24
10/25
10/26
Bright Light Bright Light

Bright Light Bright Light

7 PM
10/27
10/28
10/29
Molly Nilsson

Molly Nilsson

8 PM
10/30
10/31
   

November

    
11/1
Tokyo Police Club

Tokyo Police Club

8 PM